G Clamps Internal – BT Engineering

$16.00$18.00

These Internal G Clamps from BT Engineering are available for sale in two sizes, Medium and Small. Your best bet is to use the small Internal Clamp when you’re working with half brick, and the medium G Clamp when working on full brick. These G Clamps are made in Australia and are built for durability thanks to their secure inserts and zinc plating.

G Clamps Internal – BT Engineering

  • Two available sizes: Small and Medium
  • Small Internal Clamp is best compatible with half brick
  • Medium Internal G Clamp is best suited for full brick
  • Domed washer
  • Galvanised for protection against corrosion
  • Insert is securely fastened
  • Made in Australia

Also known as: Internal Perp Clamps

Size

Medium, Small