Stainless Steel Concrete Sealer Sprayer 13.2L – OX Tools

$278.99

This fantastic Concrete Sealer Sprayer from OX Tools comes equipped with a robust stainless steel heavy duty pump, wand and tank. The OX Tools concrete sprayer has been built to resist the heavy duty chemicals you use on concrete, protecting it from rust and corrosion. This high quality concrete pressure sprayer also features a stainless steel construction, a pump handle that is ergonomic, a holster for nozzle and wand storage, and a wide tank mouth for ease of cleaning and filling.

OX Concrete Sprayer for Sale

Simplicity and ease of use is what ox had in mind. This OX stainless steel sprayer comes equipped with

– an ergonomic pump handle to reduce fatigue,

– a holster for the storage of the wand and nozzle

– the mouth of the tank is wide enough to make it easy to fill and clean.

Features of the OX Cement Sealer Sprayer include:

– Flexible Heavy Duty Chemical Resistant Hose

– Superior Lock-on Trigger Assembly

– Equipped with Genuine OX Seals

– Heavy Duty Stainless Steel 13.2L Tank

– OX Brass Fan nozzle for sale separately (OX-P049301)

Item Number: OX-P040713

This item comes with Free Australian Delivery*.  If you have any questions just give us a call on 02 6242 8996 or visit us at our shop in Mitchell, Canberra

Want to see more products? Or go back to our main concreting page

*Conditions apply

 

Also known as: Concrete Spray Gun, Metal Sprayer